Teaching Staff Session 2020-21

S No Name of the Employee Designation
1 Mrs Medha Gode Principal
2 Mrs Bharati Jiandani PGT Geography
3 Mrs Pooja Khanuja PGT Chemistry
4 Mrs Suparna Banerjee PGT English
5 Ms Soniya Gusain PGT Psychology
6 Mrs Archana Patil PGT Computers
7 Mrs Kirti Datar PGT English
8 Mrs Jaya Choudhary PGT Physics
9 Mr Raja Malla Reddy PGT Commerce
10 Mr Pathan Asimkhan PGT Physical Education
11 Mrs N Indira PGT Biology
12 Mrs Sugatha Nair PGT Economics
13 Mrs Subha S TGT Maths
14 Mrs Preeti Upadhyay TGT Sanskrit
15 Mr Sreekanth CK TGT Science
16 Mrs Vandana Chauhan TGT Hindi
17 Ms Bablee Gotile TGT Hindi
18 Mrs Sheela Mishra TGT Sanskrit
19 Mrs Chanchal Bhalla TGT Hindi
20 Ms Monica Chandra TGT Geography
21 Mrs Shobana Suresh TGT Physics
22 Mrs Mayuri Sawant Counselor
23 Mrs Nidhi Sharma TGT English
24 Mrs B Priyalakshmy TGT English
25 Mrs Swarupa Baviskar TGT Maths
26 Mrs Nitma Kumari TGT Maths
27 Mrs Samar S Khan TGT History
28 Mr Mohan Padekar TGT Maths
29 Mr Rajesh Sondge TGT Science
30 Mrs Ruchi Kaistha TGT Science
31 Mrs Smita Singh TGT S St
32 Mrs Smita Nair PRT
33 Mrs Padma R Nagarkoti PRT
34 Mrs Vandana Singh PRT
35 Mr Mahesh Verma PRT
36 Mrs Manimala Mehta PRT
37 Mr Gokul Nisal PRT
38 Ms Archana Mokal PRT
39 Ms Manisha Nagarkoti PRT
40 Mrs Rekha Singha PRT
41 Mrs Shanti Kotian PRT
42 Ms Neha Dengle PRT
43 Mrs Sheetal Mahale PRT
44 Mrs Sarika Waghmare PRT
45 Mrs Kirti Lahoti PRT
46 Mrs Priti Jadhav PRT
47 Mrs Gayathri K K PRT
48 Ms Hasina Thapa PRT
49 Mrs Neha Bharara PRT
50 Mrs Divya Sharma PRT
51 Mrs Nutan Sarode PRT
52 Mrs Pooja Khan PRT
53 Mrs Dipali Dharap PRT
54 Mrs Ananapurna Singh PRT
55 Mrs Marien Daniel PRT
56 Mrs Pushpa Donde PRT
57 Mrs Gunja Gupta PRT
58 Mrs Manisha Pant PRT
59 Mrs Vineetha Prabhu PRT
60 Mrs Sangeeta Garg PRT
61 Mrs Sheetal Tiwari PRT
62 Mrs Smita Sambyal PRT
63 Ms Archana Kumari PRT
64 Mrs D Jyoti PRT
65 Mrs Deepali Kapse PGT Chemistry
66 Miss Vrushali Shinde PGT Maths
67 Miss Sonam Rajput TGT Maths
68 Ms Shaista Khan Shaikh TGT Maths
69 Mr Ravi Kumar TGT Maths
70 Mrs Neelam Rajoria TGT Science
71 Mrs Monica Joseph TGT S St
72 Mrs Kavita TGT Hindi
73 Mrs Pritee Pandey TGT Hindi
74 Mrs Anuja Nagpal TGT Hindi
75 Mrs Sushma Yadav TGT Hindi
76 Mrs Megha Srivastava PRT
77 Mrs Jaya Tiwari PRT
78 Mrs Rekha Labade PRT
79 Mrs Anuradha Singh PRT
80 Mrs Supriya Naidu PRT
81 Mrs Deepa Singh PRT
82 Mrs Sarika Verma PRT
83 Miss Rohini Nair PRT
84 Mrs Monica Tyagi PRT
85 Mrs Bhakti Kanapilly PRT
86 Mrs Seema PRT
87 Mrs Kanchan Rakheja PRT
88 Mrs P Maithra Kumar PRT
89 Mrs Smita Sajjan Nair PRT
90 Mrs Snehlata Gangurde PRT
91 Ms Nasreen Fatema PRT
92 Mrs Naina Dhruv Nasir PRT
93 Mrs Vinita Chauhan PRT
94 Miss Sadia Liyaqat Qazi PRT
95 Mrs Supriti Bhattacharjee PRT
96 Mr Prakash D Shirsat PRT
97 Mr Satish Kumar PRT
98 Mr D Sunil Kumar PRT
99 Mrs Ansari Nasira Parveen TGT Science
100 Ms Manisha Pandey TGT Science
101 Mrs Priya Chandrakant Berad TGT Science
102 Mrs Niyati Tewari TGT S St
103 Mrs Bhrati Malik TGT S St
104 Mrs Nilakshi Dada Handekar TGT Sanskrit
105 Mrs Shahnaz Khan PRT
106 Mrs Rachana Deshmukh PRT
107 Mrs Nadiya Hudda PRT
108 Ms Hitashi Pahuja PRT
109 Mrs Trapti Sharma PRT
110 Mrs Asha Singh PRT
111 Mrs Mariya Aurangabadwala PRT
112 Mrs Amarpreet Sanghera PRT
113 Mrs Gloria Benoy Abraham PRT
114 Ms Jyoti Yadav PRT
115 Mrs Ankita A Mahadas PRT
116 Mrs Chandraprabha Tomar PRT
117 Mrs Sonali PRT
118 Mrs Priti Godayal PRT
119 Mrs Priya Pravin PRT
120 Mrs Sarita Shinde PRT
121 Mrs Akanksha Pant PRT
122 Mrs Pooja Yadav PRT
123 Mrs Uma Kumari PRT
124 Mrs Priyanka Sharma PRT
125 Mr Amit Suresh Shirsath PRT
126 Mrs Pooja Singh PRT
127 Mrs Kajal Tripathi PRT
128 Mrs Alka Dinesh Shukla PRT
129 Mrs Sanchayeta Bhoumik PRT
130 Mrs Rashi Wazir PRT
131 Mrs Mumtaz Peera TGT S St
132 Mrs Nagrani Antony PRT
133 Mrs Sheetal Chavan PRT
134 Ms Dhanwanti Dialani PRT
135 Mr Vijay Kamble Special Educator
136 Mrs Swati Dubey PRT
137 Mrs Manisha Waje PRT
138 Mrs Reeti Kalia PRT
139 Mrs Arshiya Khan PRT
140 Mrs Paramjit Ram PRT
141 Mrs Sunanda Dhonde PRT