Teaching Staff Session 2019-20

Post Graduate Teacher (PGT)
S. No. Name Designation
1 Mrs Anjali PGT Maths
2 Mrs Pooja Khanuja PGT Chemistry
3 Mrs Bharti Jiandanii PGT Geography
4 Mrs Suparna Banerjee PGT English
5 Ms Soniya Gusain PGT Psychology
6 Mrs Archana Patil PGT Computer
7 Mrs Kirti Datar PGT English
8 Mrs Jaya Choudhary PGT Physics
9 Mr Raja Malla Reddy PGT Commerce
10 Mr Pathan Asimkhan PGT Physical Edu
11 Mrs Manjari Sinha PGT Chemistry
12 Mrs S Sugatha Nair PGT Economics
13 Mrs. Niyati Roshan PGT Physics
14 Mrs. N Indira PGT Biology
Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT)
S. No. Name Designation
1 Mrs Shubha TGT Maths
2 Mr Srikant TGT Science
3 Mrs Preeti Upadhyay TGT Sanskrit
4 Mrs Vandana TGT Hindi
5 Ms Bablee Gotile TGT Hindi
6 Mrs Sheela Mishra TGT Sanskrit
7 Mrs Chanchal Bhalla TGT Hindi
8 Mrs Monica Chandra TGT SSt
9 Mrs Shobana Suresh TGT Science
10 Mrs Sonali Pant TGT Maths
11 Mrs Mayuri Sawant TGT Counsellor
12 Mrs Nidhi Sharma TGT English
13 Mrs Bhavna Ramkrishnan TGT English
14 Mrs Pritee Pandey TGT Hindi
15 Mrs Anuja Nagpal TGT Hindi
16 Mrs B Priyalakshmy TGT English
17 Mrs Ruchi Sharma TGT English
18 Mrs Shikha Babbar TGT Science
19 Mrs Bushra Maqsood Ahmed TGT Science
20 Mrs Rameshwari Bagul TGT Science
21 Mrs Sneha Patil TGT Maths
22 Mrs Aruna Ganesh Pawar TGT Maths
23 Mrs Savita Chaudhary TGT Maths
24 Mrs Smita Singh TGT SST
25 Mrs Padma Nagarkoti TGT SST
26 Mrs Rachana Mooley TGT SST
27 Mrs Sonali Gorade TGT English
28 Mrs Naina Dhruv TGT Science
29 Mrs Manushi Khatri TGT Computer
30 Mr Aavishkar TGT Art
31 Mr Abhinandan Jha TGT Sanskrit
32 Mr Prakash S PTI
33 Bushra TGT Science
PRT
S. No. Name Designation
1 Mrs Smita Nair PRT Computer
2 Mrs Vijay Sukhvir PRT Arts
3 Mrs Ashem Jaya Chanu PRT
4 Mrs Vandana Singh PRT Lib
5 Mrs Manimala Mehta PRT Arts
6 Mr Gokul Nisal PRT Music
7 Ms Archana Mokal PRT
8 Mrs Swati Gadgil PRT Music
9 Mrs Urmil Ahlawat PRT
10 Ms Manisha Nagarkoti PRT
11 Mrs Rekha Singha PRT
12 Mrs Shanti Kotian PRT
13 Mrs Neha Dengle PRT
14 Mrs Sheetal Mahale PRT
15 Ms Sarika Waghmare PRT
16 Mrs Kirti Lahoti PRT
17 Mrs Priti Jadhav PRT
18 Ms Ishika Gurnani PRT
19 Mrs Gayathri K PRT
20 Ms Hasina Thapa PRT
21 Mrs Sadiya L Kazi PRT
22 Mrs Bhakti Kanapilly PRT
23 Mrs Monica Jadhav PRT Computer
24 Ms Jyoti Dhamapurkar PRT Lib
25 Mrs Nisha Sharma PRT
26 Mrs Smita Barbare PRT
27 Mrs Tarannum Patel PRT
28 Mrs Annapurna Singh PRT
29 Mrs Sutapa Bakundi PRT
30 Mrs Samsun Nesha Azad PRT
31 Mrs Versha Sarotra PRT
32 Mrs Bharati Borade PRT
33 Mrs Neha Bharara PRT
34 Mrs Supriya Naidu PRT
35 Mrs Pooja Khan PRT
36 Mrs Dipali Dharap PRT
37 Mrs Divya Sharma PRT
38 Mrs Nutan Sarode PRT
39 Mrs Rupali Tuteja PRT
40 Mrs Chandralekha Lele PRT
41 Mrs Kanchan Rakheja PRT
42 Mrs Supriti Bhattacharjee PRT
43 Mrs Vidya Rajneesh PRT
44 Mrs Minakshi Arora PRT
45 Mrs Manpreet Kaur PRT
46 Mrs Monica Tyagi PRT
47 Mrs Angeline Fernandes PRT
48 Mrs Anuradha Singh PRT
49 Mrs Minali Sarin PRT
50 Mrs Ananya Dixti PRT
51 Mrs Shipra Tandon PRT
52 Mrs Raju Kanwar Rathore PRT
53 Mrs Sharanjit Kaur PRT
54 Mrs Snehlata Gangurde PRT
55 Mrs Rekha Labade PRT
56 Mrs Srashti Chaudhary PRT
57 Mrs Nisha Sharma PRT
58 Mrs Megha Srivastava PRT
59 Mrs Shubra Sharda PRT
60 Mrs Monika Giri PRT
61 Mrs Manisha Pant PRT
62 Mrs Vinita Chauhan PRT
63 Mrs Swarupa Baviskar PRT
64 Mr D Sunil Kumar PRT Computer
65 Mrs Sushma Yadav PRT
66 Mr Rajesh Sondge PRT
67 Mrs Vineetha Prabhu PRT
68 Mrs Vibhuti Singh PRT
69 Miss Rohini Nair PRT
70 Mrs Sandeepa Kaushal PRT
71 Miss Renu Parcha PRT
72 Mrs Sonali Kale PRT
73 Miss Sadia Liyaqat Qazi PRT
74 Mrs Nitma Kumari PRT
75 Mrs Sangeeta Garg PRT
76 Mrs Abhilasha Upadhyay PRT
77 Mrs Rasika Kelkar PRT
78 Mrs Vidya Rajneesh PRT
79 Mrs Smita Nair PRT
80 Mrs Archana Kumari PRT
81 Ms Sonam Rajput PRT
82 Mr Mahesh Verma P.E.T.
83 Mr Nasreen Fatema PRT
84 Mr Satish Kumar P.E.T.
85 Gunja Gupta PRT
86 Preeti Chauhan PRT
87 Marine Daniel PRT
88 Pushpa Dhonde PRT
89 Sarika Balsare PRT
90 Chandani PRT
91 Mr Suresh PRT
92 Neena Kotwal PRT
93 Pratibha Chaturvedi PRT
94 Nazarin Fatima PRT